English (Foreign Trade; Loans)
hard-terms borrowing [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
emprunts à des conditions ordinaires [correct, masculine noun, plural]; emprunts à des conditions de marché [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
empréstitos en condiciones ordinarias [correct, masculine noun]; empréstitos en condiciones de mercado [correct, masculine noun]