English (Management Operations; Public Administration; Laws and Legal Documents)
co-management agreement
OBS: In reference to the labour market agreements signed with Newfoundland, Nova Scotia, Prince Edward Island and British Columbia.Joint responsibility for active employment measures.
French (Opérations de la gestion; Administration publique; Lois et documents juridiques)
entente de cogestion [feminine noun]; accord de cogestion [masculine noun]