English (Parks and Botanical Gardens; Heritage)
co-management arrangement [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques; Patrimoine)
entente de cogestion [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.