English (Carpets and Upholstery Textiles; Upholstery)
inside-back cover [correct]
French (Tapis et textile d'ameublement; Rembourrage (Industrie du meuble))
entoilage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Toile dont on se sert pour entoiler.