English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
training [correct]
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
entraînement [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: entraînement : terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) - Opérations aériennes.
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
instrucción [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Capacitación inicial proporcionada para la formación de personal aeronáutico.