English (Military Materiel Management)
aggregated shipment
OBS: Numerous shipments from different shippers to one consignee that are consolidated and treated as a single shipment.
French (Gestion du matériel militaire)
envoi groupé [masculine noun]
OBS: Plusieurs envois provenant d'expéditeurs différents et expédiés à un destinataire sont rassemblés et traités à titre d'envoi unique.