English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
shoulder rest
OBS: E.equipped with the following as standard accessories: New Universal 11 crutches and sockets, shoulder rest with conductive shoulder pads (...)
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
épaulière
OBS: E.accessoires: (...) épaulière à allongement et écartement variables sur pont avec étaux.