English (Market Structure (Trade))
exiguity of a market
OBS: exiguity of a market: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
étroitesse d'un marché [feminine noun]; petitesse d'un marché [feminine noun]; exiguïté d'un marché [feminine noun]
OBS: étroitesse d'un marché; petitesse d'un marché; exiguïté d'un marché : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.