English (Constitutional Law; Federalism)
revision [correct]
French (Droit constitutionnel; Fédéralisme)
revue [proposal, feminine noun]; réexamen [masculine noun]; révision [feminine noun]; étude [feminine noun]
OBS: Ces termes ne sont pas toujours interchangeables.
Spanish (Derecho constitucional; Federalismo)
revisión [feminine noun]