English (Translation (General); Management Operations (General))
enabler
French (Traduction (Généralités); Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
instrument d'habilitation [masculine noun]; déclencheur [masculine noun]; catalyseur [masculine noun]; outil pratique [masculine noun]; outil nouveau [masculine noun]; outil [masculine noun]; outil clé [masculine noun]; fer de lance [masculine noun]