English (Penal Administration)
industrial farm [correct]
OBS: Prisons and Reformatories Act.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
ferme industrielle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Loi sur les prisons et les maisons de correction.
OBS: En Ontario, endroit où sont envoyés les prisonniers.