English (Translation; Language Problems)
whoop-de-doo; whoop-de-do
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
bombance [feminine noun]; tralala [masculine noun]; festin [masculine noun]; ébats [masculine noun]; fête [feminine noun]
OBS: Fête où l'on s'amuse à cœur joie.