English (Environmental Economics; Environmental Studies and Analyses)
data profile [correct]
OBS: E.g. to describe the toxic effects of chemicals.
French (Économie environnementale; Études et analyses environnementales)
fiche descriptive [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Estudios y análisis del medio ambiente)
perfil de datos [masculine noun]