English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
Marenzeller's stony coral [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Fungiacyathidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
scléractiniaire de Marenzeller [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Fungiacyathidae.