English (Investment)
guaranteed investment [correct]; guaranteed interest contract [correct]; guaranteed interest fund [correct]; guaranteed investment contract [correct]; guaranteed investment fund [correct]
French (Investissements et placements)
placement garanti [correct, masculine noun]; contrat de placement garanti [correct, masculine noun]; compte de placement garanti [correct, masculine noun]; compte à intérêt garanti [correct, masculine noun]; fonds de placement garanti [correct, masculine noun]; fonds à intérêt garanti [correct, masculine noun]