English (News and Journalism (General))
must [noun]
DEF: Instruction on copy meaning that it must be printed without fail.
French (Information et journalisme (Généralités))
forcé [masculine noun]
DEF: Texte rédactionnel ou publicitaire qui doit obligatoirement passer dans une édition.