English (Private Law; Penal Law; Legal System)
enforceability [correct]; enforcibility [correct]; enforceableness [correct]
OBS: enforceable; enforcible. Enforceable is the preferred, standard spelling in both the U.S. and G.B.
French (Droit privé; Droit pénal; Théorie du droit)
force exécutoire [correct, feminine noun]; caractère exécutoire [masculine noun]
OBS: exécutoire : qui peut être mis à exécution, au besoin par la force (avec le concours de la force publique); qui a force exécutoire.
Spanish (Derecho privado; Derecho penal; Régimen jurídico)
fuerza ejecutoria [feminine noun]