English (Psychology (General); Mental health and hygiene)
mental fitness [correct, noun]
CONT: Mental fitness is a state of well-being in which a person is psychologically and emotionally strong.
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Hygiène et santé mentales)
force mentale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La force mentale est un état de bien-être dans lequel une personne se montre résiliente sur les plans psychologique et émotionnel.