English (Shelters (Horticulture))
forcing facility [correct]
OBS: e.g. a forcing house
French (Abris (Horticulture))
forcerie [correct, feminine noun]; installation de forçage [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: par exemple pour la culture de l'endive