English (Foreign Trade)
establishment [correct]
OBS: Of a panel
French (Commerce extérieur)
institution [correct, feminine noun]; formation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: D'un groupe spécial
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
institución [correct, feminine noun]