English (Training of Personnel)
management training [correct]; executive training [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
formation des décideurs [correct, feminine noun]; formation des gestionnaires [correct, feminine noun]; formation des cadres [correct, feminine noun]; formation des dirigeants [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal)
formación de mandos [feminine noun]