English (School and School-Related Administration)
course loading
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
formation de classe [feminine noun]; inscriptions [feminine noun]; constitution de classes [feminine noun]; nombre de participants [masculine noun]; nombre de participantes [masculine noun]
OBS: Formation : Tiré du titre d'une nouvelle section de la Direction générale du perfectionnement, CFP (testing and course loading), Administration des tests et formation des classes.