English (Continuing Education; Labour and Employment; Rehabilitation (Medicine); Special Education)
life skill training [correct]; life skills training [correct]; learning of life skills [correct]
French (Éducation permanente; Travail et emploi; Réadaptation (Médecine); Éducation spéciale)
formation en dynamique de la vie [correct, feminine noun]; apprentissage de l'autonomie fonctionnelle [correct, masculine noun]; initiation à la vie quotidienne [correct, feminine noun]; préparation à la vie quotidienne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Educación permanente; Trabajo y empleo; Rehabilitación (Medicina); Educación especial)
preparación para la vida cotidiana [feminine noun]