English (Training of Personnel; Security)
safety training [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Sécurité)
formation en techniques et normes de sécurité [feminine noun]; formation sur la sécurité [feminine noun]; formation de sécurité [feminine noun]