English (Training of Personnel; Security)
security training [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Sécurité)
formation sur la sécurité [correct, feminine noun]; formation en matière de sécurité [correct, feminine noun]; entraînement pour la sécurité [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Seguridad)
capacitación en materia de seguridad [correct, feminine noun]; formación en materia de seguridad [correct, feminine noun]; entrenamiento en materia de seguridad [correct, masculine noun]