English (Training of Personnel; Labour and Employment; Citizenship and Immigration)
specialized training [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Travail et emploi; Citoyenneté et immigration)
formation spéciale [correct, feminine noun]; formation spécialisée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: formation spéciale; formation spécialisée : terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.