English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
live instructor-led training [correct]
DEF: Coursework delivered online by an instructor, and providing live human interaction.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
formation tutorée en ligne [correct, feminine noun]; formation tutorée en temps réel [correct, feminine noun]; formation synchrone tutorée [correct, feminine noun]; formation virtuelle avec instructeur [feminine noun]; formation tutorée en direct [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Ma-formation.com - formation tutorée en ligne. E-formation en mode synchrone, le formateur et le stagiaire se rejoignent dans une webconférence et une communication téléphonique.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
formación tutorizada sincrónica [feminine noun]; formación tutorizada en tiempo real [feminine noun]