English (Pharmacology)
formulary [correct]
DEF: A published collection of formulas used in compounding drugs.
French (Pharmacologie)
formulaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Recueil des formules.
Spanish (Farmacología)
formulario [masculine noun]