English (Skating)
summary sheet [correct]
OBS: Fill in the Summary Sheets (...) with the marks for each judge and the result of the test.
French (Patinage)
formulaire de récapitulation [masculine noun]; feuille de récapitulation [feminine noun]
OBS: Remplir les formulaires de récapitulation (...) en inscrivant les notes de chaque juge et le résultat du test.
OBS: Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.