English (Citizenship and Immigration)
follow-up system [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
système de suivi [correct, masculine noun]; formule de suivi [correct, feminine noun]; formule de contrôle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.