English (Air Transport; Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
declaration form [correct, officially approved]
OBS: declaration form: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
formule de déclaration [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: formule de déclaration : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
formulario de declaración [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: formulario de declaración : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).