English (School and School-Related Administration)
course critique form [correct]
OBS: "course critique form": terminology of National Defence.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
formule d'évaluation de cours [feminine noun]; formulaire d'évaluation de cours [masculine noun]
OBS: Source des termes : Traduction, Université d'Ottawa.