English (Productivity and Profitability)
high productivity
French (Productivité et rentabilité)
niveau de productivité excessivement élevé [masculine noun]; forte productivité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productividad y rentabilidad)
elevado nivel de productividad [masculine noun]; alto nivel de productividad [masculine noun]