English (Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Couplings (Mechanical Components); Control Systems (Motor Vehicles))
withdrawal fork; operating fork
French (Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Accouplements (Composants mécaniques); Dispositifs de commande (Véhicules automobiles))
fourchette de débrayage