English (Types of Hearths (Heating))
corrugated furnace
CONT: The minimum thickness of the corrugated furnaces is to be determined by ...
French (Types de foyers (Chauffage))
foyer ondulé [masculine noun]
CONT: L'épaisseur minimale des foyers ondulés sera déterminée par la relation suivante [...]