English (Actuarial Practice)
unamortized portion of actuarial deficiency
OBS: unamortized portion of actuarial deficiency: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Actuariat)
fraction non amortie des insuffisances actuarielles [feminine noun]
OBS: fraction non amortie des insuffisances actuarielles : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.