English (Government Accounting)
unamortized portion of experience gain or loss [correct]; unamortized portion of actuarial deficiencies [correct, obsolete]
French (Comptabilité publique)
fraction non amortie des gains ou pertes actuariels [correct, feminine noun]; fraction non amortie des insuffisances actuarielles [correct, feminine noun, obsolete]