English (Bones and Joints; Symptoms (Medicine))
breakability
French (Os et articulations; Symptômes (Médecine))
fracturabilité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Huesos y articulaciones; Síntomas (Medicina))
fracturabilidad [feminine noun]