English (Labour Relations; Labour Law)
fees and expenses [correct, plural]; costs and disbursements [plural]
French (Relations du travail; Droit du travail)
frais et dépens [correct, masculine noun, plural]; rétribution et indemnités [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Conseil canadien des relations du travail, Commission des relations de travail dans la fonction publique.
Spanish (Relaciones laborales; Derecho laboral)
tasas y gastos [feminine noun, plural]