English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
Travel [Canada]; PA-TRV [Canada]
OBS: Corporate Administrative Systems (CAS).
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
Frais de déplacement [masculine noun, plural, Canada]; PA-TRV [Canada]
OBS: Systèmes administratifs d'entreprise (SAE).