English (General Warehousing; Inventory and Material Management; Foreign Trade)
storage cost [correct]; storage charge
French (Entreposage général; Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Commerce extérieur)
frais d'entreposage [correct, masculine noun]; coût d'entreposage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Coût de la mise en entrepôt d'articles de stock ou autres biens.
Spanish (Almacenaje general; Gestión de existencias y materiales; Comercio exterior)
gasto de almacenaje [correct, masculine noun]