English (Transport of Goods; Banking)
forwarding charges [correct, plural]
French (Transport de marchandises; Banque)
frais d'expédition [correct, masculine noun, plural]; frais d'envoi [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías; Operaciones bancarias)
gastos de expedición [correct, masculine noun, plural]