English (Economic Planning; Financial and Budgetary Management; General Vocabulary)
examination fee [correct]
CONT: Subdivision examination fees.
French (Planification économique; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Vocabulaire général)
droit d'étude [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Droits d'étude de lotissement