English (Banking)
safekeeping charge [correct]; safekeeping fee [correct]
DEF: A service fee charged by a financial institution for the storing of valuables in its vault.
French (Banque)
frais de garde de valeurs [correct, masculine noun, plural]; frais de garde [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: De plus, l’OPC [organisme de placement collectif] assume seul ses frais d’exploitation, notamment les frais juridiques et comptables et les frais de garde et de tenue de livres.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
derechos de custodia [correct, masculine noun]