English (Real Estate; Taxation)
rent cost [correct]; rental cost
OBS: of a property.
French (Immobilier; Fiscalité)
frais de location [correct, masculine noun]; coût du loyer [correct, masculine noun]; coût de location [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: D'un bien. Source : Règlement de l'impôt sur le revenu, 5202.