English (Banking)
safety deposit box service fee [correct]; safety deposit box service charge [correct]
OBS: Safety deposit box service fees include box size, annual rental and replacement services (replacement of lost keys, drilling of box and replacement of lost keys) ...
OBS: ... fees for safety deposit boxes are tax deductible, paid annually and in advance.
French (Banque)
frais de location de coffre-fort [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Frais de location de coffre-fort [...] Votre compte est débité du coût de la location du coffre-fort.