English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Citizenship and Immigration)
costs of treatment and medical attention [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Citoyenneté et immigration)
frais médicaux [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.