English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
relocation costs [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
coûts de réinstallation [correct, masculine noun]; frais de réinstallation [correct, masculine noun, plural]