English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
reimbursable expenses [correct, plural]
OBS: The following are the classes of payments to which a deputy head should confine his selection of classes of payments for which he authorizes senior financial officers to request the forwarding of Receiver General cheques to the department ... [:] Payments to Employees. - Salaries and wages - Allowances - Travel, relocation and other reimbursable expenses ...
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
frais remboursables [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Contabilidad pública)
gastos reembolsables [masculine noun, plural]