English (Government Contracts; Finance)
cost reimbursable [correct]; reimbursable cost [correct]
French (Marchés publics; Finances)
frais remboursables [correct, masculine noun, plural]; coût remboursable [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes provenant du Guide de la politique des approvisionnements et services en usage au MAS.