English (Corporate Management (General))
support costs [correct, plural]; servicing costs [plural]; servicing expenses [plural]
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
coûts de soutien [correct, masculine noun, plural]; frais de soutien [correct, masculine noun, plural]; dépenses de soutien [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Par exemple, soutien des services de dactylographie.
Spanish (Gestión de la empresa (Generalidades))
costos de prestación de servicios [masculine noun]; gastos de apoyo [masculine noun]