English (Offences and crimes; Postal Regulations and Legislation; Citizenship and Immigration)
mail fraud [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Infractions et crimes; Législation et réglementation (Postes); Citoyenneté et immigration)
fraude postale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Legislación y reglamentación de correos; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
fraude postal [masculine noun]