English (Information Processing (Informatics); Information Technology (Informatics))
critical success factors [correct]; CSF [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Automated Passport Issuance System (IRIS).
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Technologie de l'information (Informatique))
facteurs de réussite décisifs [correct, masculine noun]; FRD [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie qui se rapporte au Système informatisé de délivrance des passeports (IRIS).