English (Transport of Goods)
perishable freight [correct]
DEF: Freight subject to decay or deterioration.
French (Transport de marchandises)
fret périssable [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Marchandises exposées à se gâter ou à s'altérer.
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías)
carga perecedera [correct, feminine noun]